21.9 C
Čakovec
Utorak, listopad 22, 2019

Juniori – rezultati

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme Rezultat
1. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (SM) 03.09.2016. 17:00 1:13
1. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Naprijed 03.09.2016. 17:00 4:0
1. kolo Omladinac (M) – BSK 03.09.2016. 17:00 6:3
1. kolo Mladost (S) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 03.09.2016. 17:00 0:8
1. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost (I) 03.09.2016. 17:00 4:1
2. kolo Mladost (SM) – Mladost (I) 10.09.2016. 16:30 7:2
2. kolo Naprijed – Omladinac (M) 10.09.2016. 16:30 2:4
2. kolo BSK – Mladost (S) 10.09.2016. 16:30 2:3
2. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Bratstvo (SV) 10.09.2016. 16:30 7:0
2. kolo Pušćine – M. Mihaljevec 10.09.2016. 16:30 5:8
3. kolo Mladost (I) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 17.09.2016. 16:30 2:4
3. kolo Omladinac (M) – Pušćine 17.09.2016. 16:30 10:1
3. kolo Mladost (S) – Naprijed 17.09.2016. 16:30 4:0
3. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – BSK 17.09.2016. 16:30 1:0
3. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Mladost (SM) 17.09.2016. 16:30 0:2
4. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (S) 24.09.2016. 16:00 2:4
4. kolo Naprijed – Bratstvo (SV) 24.09.2016. 16:00 0:2
4. kolo BSK – Mladost (I) 24.09.2016. 16:00 2:0
4. kolo Mladost (SM) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 24.09.2016. 16:00 8:1
4. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Omladinac (M) 24.09.2016. 16:00 3:1
5. kolo Mladost (S) – M. Mihaljevec 01.10.2016. 16:00 5:1
5. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Pušćine 01.10.2016. 16:00 4:6
5. kolo Mladost (I) – Naprijed 01.10.2016. 16:00 6:1
5. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – BSK 01.10.2016. 16:00 4:2
5. kolo Omladinac (M) – Mladost (SM) 01.10.2016. 16:00 1:7
6. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Bratstvo (SV) 08.10.2016. 15:30 1:3
6. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (I) 08.10.2016. 15:30 7:6
6. kolo Naprijed – Jedinstvo (NSD) 08.10.2016. 15:30 3:3
6. kolo Mladost (SM) – BSK 08.10.2016. 15:30 12:1
6. kolo Omladinac (M) – Mladost (S) 08.10.2016. 15:30 1:1
7. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Omladinac (M) 15.10.2016. 15:00 1:5
7. kolo Mladost (I) – M. Mihaljevec 15.10.2016. 15:00 0:0
7. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Pušćine 15.10.2016. 15:00 7:1
7. kolo BSK – Naprijed 15.10.2016. 15:00 4:2
7. kolo Mladost (S) – Mladost (SM) 15.10.2016. 15:00 0:5
8. kolo Omladinac (M) – Mladost (I) 22.10.2016. 15:00 4:2
8. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Jedinstvo (NSD) 22.10.2016. 15:00 3:4
8. kolo Pušćine – BSK 22.10.2016. 15:00 2:3
8. kolo Mladost (SM) – Naprijed 22.10.2016. 15:00 4:0
8. kolo Mladost (S) – Bratstvo (SV) 22.10.2016. 15:00 1:2
9. kolo Mladost (I) – Mladost (S) 29.10.2016. 15:00 1:2
9. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Omladinac (M) 29.10.2016. 15:00 5:3
9. kolo BSK – M. Mihaljevec 29.10.2016. 15:00 2:0
9. kolo Naprijed – Pušćine 29.10.2016. 15:00 7:1
9. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost (SM) 29.10.2016. 15:00 0:3
10. kolo Mladost (SM) – Pušćine 18.03.2017. 15:00 6:1
10. kolo Naprijed – M. Mihaljevec 18.03.2017. 15:00 3:1
10. kolo BSK – Omladinac (M) 18.03.2017. 15:00 0:7
10. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Mladost (S) 18.03.2017. 15:00 1:9
10. kolo Mladost (I) – Bratstvo (SV) 18.03.2017. 15:00 1:0
11. kolo Mladost (I) – Mladost (SM) 25.03.2017. 15:00 4:7
11. kolo Omladinac (M) – Naprijed 25.03.2017. 15:00 3:2
11. kolo Mladost (S) – BSK 25.03.2017. 15:00 4:3
11. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 25.03.2017. 15:00 4:2
11. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Pušćine 25.03.2017. 15:00 3:4
12. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Mladost (I) 01.04.2017. 16:00 2:1
12. kolo Pušćine – Omladinac (M) 01.04.2017. 16:00 7:2
12. kolo Naprijed – Mladost (S) 01.04.2017. 16:00 1:3
12. kolo BSK – Bratstvo (SV) 01.04.2017. 16:00 0:1
12. kolo Mladost (SM) – M. Mihaljevec 01.04.2017. 16:00 3:0
13. kolo Mladost (S) – Pušćine 08.04.2017. 16:00 3:6
13. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Naprijed 08.04.2017. 16:00 0:1
13. kolo Mladost (I) – BSK 08.04.2017. 16:00 1:2
13. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Mladost (SM) 08.04.2017. 16:00 0:4
13. kolo Omladinac (M) – M. Mihaljevec 08.04.2017. 16:00 3:3
14. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Mladost (S) 15.04.2017. 16:30 3:4
14. kolo Pušćine – Bratstvo (SV) 15.04.2017. 16:30 4:4
14. kolo Naprijed – Mladost (I) 15.04.2017. 16:30 1:0
14. kolo BSK – Jedinstvo (NSD) 15.04.2017. 16:30 2:0
14. kolo Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (M) 15.04.2017. 16:30 6:0
15. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – M. Mihaljevec 22.04.2017. 16:30 2:0
15. kolo Mladost (I) – Pušćine 22.04.2017. 16:30 2:10
15. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – Naprijed 22.04.2017. 16:30 4:3
15. kolo BSK – Mladost (SM) 22.04.2017. 16:30 0:11
15. kolo Mladost (S) – Omladinac (M) 22.04.2017. 16:30 0:3
16. kolo Omladinac (M) – Bratstvo (SV) 29.04.2017. 17:00 4:5
16. kolo M. Mihaljevec – Mladost (I) 29.04.2017. 17:00 4:2
16. kolo Pušćine – Jedinstvo (NSD) 29.04.2017. 17:00 9:5
16. kolo Naprijed – BSK 29.04.2017. 17:00 8:0
16. kolo Mladost (SM) – Mladost (S) 29.04.2017. 17:00 4:0
17. kolo Mladost (I) – Omladinac (M) 06.05.2017. 17:00 4:1
17. kolo Jedinstvo (NSD) – M. Mihaljevec 06.05.2017. 17:00 1:7
17. kolo BSK – Pušćine 06.05.2017. 17:00 1:11
17. kolo Naprijed – Mladost (SM) 06.05.2017. 17:00 1:3
17. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost (S) 06.05.2017. 17:00 5:2
18. kolo Mladost (S) – Mladost (I) 13.05.2017. 17:00 3:3
18. kolo Omladinac (M) – Jedinstvo (NSD) 13.05.2017. 17:00 2:1
18. kolo M. Mihaljevec – BSK 13.05.2017. 17:00 2:2
18. kolo Pušćine – Naprijed 13.05.2017. 17:00 3:6
18. kolo Mladost (SM) – Bratstvo (SV) 13.05.2017. 17:00 6:2

NAJNOVIJE

FOTOGALERIJE