1.2 C
Čakovec
Utorak, prosinac 10, 2019

Limači – rezultati

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme Rezultat
1. kolo Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) 03.09.2016. 15:00 4:1
1. kolo Polet (P) – Rudar 03.09.2016. 15:00 1:1
1. kolo Pušćine – Strahoninec 03.09.2016. 15:00 2:7
1. kolo Sveti Martin – Sloboda (M) 03.09.2016. 15:00 1:0
2. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (M) 10.09.2016. 14:30 20:2
2. kolo Rudar – Pušćine 10.09.2016. 14:30 7:0
2. kolo Strahoninec – Sveti Martin 10.09.2016. 14:30 8:1
2. kolo Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) 10.09.2016. 14:30 9:3
3. kolo Sloboda (M) – Strahoninec 17.09.2016. 14:30 0:7
3. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (SM) 17.09.2016. 14:30 1:5
3. kolo Sveti Martin – Rudar 17.09.2016. 14:30 0:1
3. kolo Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) 17.09.2016. 14:30 0:3
4. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sveti Martin 24.09.2016. 14:00 2:0
4. kolo Rudar – Sloboda (M) 24.09.2016. 14:00 7:0
4. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Strahoninec 24.09.2016. 14:00 4:3
4. kolo Polet (P) – Pušćine 24.09.2016. 14:00 0:5
5. kolo Sveti Martin – Polet (P) 01.10.2016. 14:00 2:5
5. kolo Sloboda (M) – Mladost (SM) 01.10.2016. 14:00 1:6
5. kolo Strahoninec – Rudar 01.10.2016. 14:00 4:2
5. kolo Pušćine – Omladinac (NSR) 01.10.2016. 14:00 4:2
6. kolo Polet (P) – Sloboda (M) 08.10.2016. 13:30 8:1
6. kolo Mladost (SM) – Strahoninec 08.10.2016. 13:30 2:4
6. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Rudar 08.10.2016. 13:30 3:1
6. kolo Pušćine – Sveti Martin 08.10.2016. 13:30 2:1
7. kolo Sloboda (M) – Pušćine 15.10.2016. 13:30 0:6
7. kolo Strahoninec – Polet (P) 15.10.2016. 13:30 10:4
7. kolo Rudar – Mladost (SM) 15.10.2016. 13:30 2:1
7. kolo Sveti Martin – Omladinac (NSR) 15.10.2016. 13:30 1:2
8. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Mladost (SM) 22.10.2016. 00:00 4:4
8. kolo Rudar – Polet (P) 22.10.2016. 00:00 3:0
8. kolo Strahoninec – Pušćine 22.10.2016. 00:00 4:1
8. kolo Sloboda (M) – Sveti Martin 22.10.2016. 00:00 0:4
9. kolo Sloboda (M) – Omladinac (NSR) 29.10.2016. 12:00 1:9
9. kolo Pušćine – Rudar 29.10.2016. 12:00 1:2
9. kolo Sveti Martin – Strahoninec 29.10.2016. 12:00 0:7
9. kolo Polet (P) – Mladost (SM) 29.10.2016. 12:00 1:4
10. kolo Strahoninec – Sloboda (M) 25.03.2017. 13:00 4:0
10. kolo Mladost (SM) – Pušćine 25.03.2017. 13:00 5:0
10. kolo Rudar – Sveti Martin 25.03.2017. 13:00 1:1
10. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Polet (P) 25.03.2017. 13:00 5:1
11. kolo Sveti Martin – Mladost (SM) 01.04.2017. 14:00 0:4
11. kolo Sloboda (M) – Rudar 01.04.2017. 14:00 0:6
11. kolo Strahoninec – Omladinac (NSR) 01.04.2017. 14:00 6:3
11. kolo Pušćine – Polet (P) 01.04.2017. 14:00 1:2
12. kolo Polet (P) – Sveti Martin 08.04.2017. 14:00 1:1
12. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sloboda (M) 08.04.2017. 14:00 7:0
12. kolo Rudar – Strahoninec 08.04.2017. 14:00 1:0
12. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Pušćine 08.04.2017. 14:00 5:0
13. kolo Sloboda (M) – Polet (P) 15.04.2017. 14:30 1:4
13. kolo Strahoninec – Mladost (SM) 15.04.2017. 14:30 4:1
13. kolo Rudar – Omladinac (NSR) 15.04.2017. 14:30 5:0
13. kolo Sveti Martin – Pušćine 15.04.2017. 14:30 3:0
14. kolo Pušćine – Sloboda (M) 22.04.2017. 14:30 5:1
14. kolo Polet (P) – Strahoninec 22.04.2017. 14:30 1:5
14. kolo Mladost (SM) – Rudar 22.04.2017. 14:30 5:0
14. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sveti Martin 22.04.2017. 14:30 3:1
15. kolo Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) 29.04.2017. 15:00 4:2
15. kolo Polet (P) – Rudar 29.04.2017. 15:00 1:0
15. kolo Pušćine – Strahoninec 29.04.2017. 15:00 3:6
15. kolo Sveti Martin – Sloboda (M) 29.04.2017. 15:00 6:0
16. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (M) 06.05.2017. 15:00 8:1
16. kolo Rudar – Pušćine 06.05.2017. 15:00 1:0
16. kolo Strahoninec – Sveti Martin 06.05.2017. 15:00 3:1
16. kolo Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) 06.05.2017. 15:00 7:2
17. kolo Sloboda (M) – Strahoninec 13.05.2017. 15:00 1:4
17. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (SM) 13.05.2017. 15:00 1:2
17. kolo Sveti Martin – Rudar 13.05.2017. 15:00 1:2
17. kolo Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) 13.05.2017. 15:00 4:4
18. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sveti Martin 20.05.2017. 15:00 3:2
18. kolo Rudar – Sloboda (M) 20.05.2017. 15:00 3:2
18. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Strahoninec 20.05.2017. 15:00 1:8
18. kolo Polet (P) – Pušćine 20.05.2017. 15:00 0:4
19. kolo Sveti Martin – Polet (P) 27.05.2017. 15:30 1:1
19. kolo Sloboda (M) – Mladost (SM) 27.05.2017. 15:30 2:2
19. kolo Strahoninec – Rudar 27.05.2017. 15:30 0:2
19. kolo Pušćine – Omladinac (NSR) 27.05.2017. 15:30 3:5
20. kolo Polet (P) – Sloboda (M) 03.06.2017. 15:30 5:0
20. kolo Mladost (SM) – Strahoninec 03.06.2017. 15:30 2:3
20. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Rudar 03.06.2017. 15:30 6:3
20. kolo Pušćine – Sveti Martin 03.06.2017. 15:30 1:1
21. kolo Sloboda (M) – Pušćine 10.06.2017. 15:30 2:3
21. kolo Strahoninec – Polet (P) 10.06.2017. 15:30 2:0
21. kolo Rudar – Mladost (SM) 10.06.2017. 15:30 2:4
21. kolo Sveti Martin – Omladinac (NSR) 10.06.2017. 15:30 7:1

NAJNOVIJE

FOTOGALERIJE