8 C
Čakovec
Petak, listopad 18, 2019

Veterani – Središte – rezultati

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme Rezultat
1. kolo Strahoninec – Radnički 29.08.2016. 17:00 0:0
1. kolo BSK – Jadran 29.08.2016. 17:00 4:1
1. kolo Mladost (I) – Bratstvo (SV) 29.08.2016. 17:00 2:0
1. kolo Polet (P) – Međimurje 04 29.08.2016. 17:00 2:0
2. kolo Radnički – BSK 05.09.2016. 17:00 2:0
2. kolo Jadran – Mladost (I) 06.09.2016. 17:00 0:2
2. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Polet (P) 05.09.2016. 17:00 0:2
2. kolo Sloga (Č) – Strahoninec 05.09.2016. 17:00 8:2
3. kolo Međimurje 04 – Bratstvo (SV) 12.09.2016. 16:30 1:3
3. kolo BSK – Sloga (Č) 12.09.2016. 16:30 1:7
3. kolo Mladost (I) – Radnički 12.09.2016. 16:30 3:0
3. kolo Polet (P) – Jadran 12.09.2016. 16:30 5:1
4. kolo Sloga (Č) – Mladost (I) 19.09.2016. 16:30 4:0
4. kolo Radnički – Polet (P) 19.09.2016. 16:30 1:2
4. kolo Jadran – Međimurje 04 19.09.2016. 16:30 3:1
4. kolo Strahoninec – BSK 19.09.2016. 16:30 2:1
5. kolo Mladost (I) – Strahoninec 26.09.2016. 16:00 0:4
5. kolo Polet (P) – Sloga (Č) 26.09.2016. 16:00 2:6
5. kolo Međimurje 04 – Radnički 26.09.2016. 16:00 1:5
5. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Jadran 26.09.2016. 16:00 1:1
6. kolo Strahoninec – Polet (P) 03.10.2016. 16:00 2:0
6. kolo Sloga (Č) – Međimurje 04 03.10.2016. 16:00 6:0
6. kolo Radnički – Bratstvo (SV) 03.10.2016. 16:00 4:0
6. kolo BSK – Mladost (I) 03.10.2016. 16:00 2:0
7. kolo Polet (P) – BSK 10.10.2016. 15:30 1:1
7. kolo Međimurje 04 – Strahoninec 10.10.2016. 15:30 2:4
7. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Sloga (Č) 10.10.2016. 15:30 0:8
7. kolo Jadran – Radnički 10.10.2016. 15:30 1:1
8. kolo BSK – Međimurje 04 17.10.2016. 15:00 3:3
8. kolo Strahoninec – Bratstvo (SV) 17.10.2016. 15:00 2:2
8. kolo Sloga (Č) – Jadran 17.10.2016. 15:00 6:0
8. kolo Mladost (I) – Polet (P) 17.10.2016. 15:00 0:1
9. kolo Međimurje 04 – Mladost (I) 24.10.2016. 15:00 0:2
9. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – BSK 24.10.2016. 15:00 2:1
9. kolo Jadran – Strahoninec 24.10.2016. 15:00 1:5
9. kolo Radnički – Sloga (Č) 24.10.2016. 15:00 1:0
10. kolo Radnički – Strahoninec 27.03.2017. 16:00 1:1
10. kolo Jadran – BSK 27.03.2017. 16:00 0:3
10. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Mladost (I) 27.03.2017. 16:00 1:3
10. kolo Međimurje 04 – Polet (P) 27.03.2017. 16:00 1:3
11. kolo BSK – Radnički 03.04.2017. 16:00 4:3
11. kolo Mladost (I) – Jadran 03.04.2017. 16:00 3:0
11. kolo Polet (P) – Bratstvo (SV) 03.04.2017. 16:00 1:2
11. kolo Strahoninec – Sloga (Č) 03.04.2017. 16:00 0:4
12. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Međimurje 04 10.04.2017. 16:00 6:0
12. kolo Sloga (Č) – BSK 10.04.2017. 16:00 4:2
12. kolo Radnički – Mladost (I) 10.04.2017. 16:00 0:4
12. kolo Jadran – Polet (P) 10.04.2017. 16:00 6:4
13. kolo Mladost (I) – Sloga (Č) 17.04.2017. 16:30 1:4
13. kolo Polet (P) – Radnički 17.04.2017. 16:30 5:2
13. kolo Međimurje 04 – Jadran 17.04.2017. 16:30 2:3
13. kolo BSK – Strahoninec 17.04.2017. 16:30 3:2
14. kolo Strahoninec – Mladost (I) 24.04.2017. 16:30 2:2
14. kolo Sloga (Č) – Polet (P) 24.04.2017. 16:30 4:0
14. kolo Radnički – Međimurje 04 24.04.2017. 16:30 9:5
14. kolo Jadran – Bratstvo (SV) 24.04.2017. 16:30 0:0
15. kolo Polet (P) – Strahoninec 01.05.2017. 17:00 4:3
15. kolo Međimurje 04 – Sloga (Č) 01.05.2017. 17:00 0:5
15. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Radnički 01.05.2017. 17:00 0:0
15. kolo Mladost (I) – BSK 01.05.2017. 17:00 1:1
16. kolo BSK – Polet (P) 08.05.2017. 17:00 0:0
16. kolo Strahoninec – Međimurje 04 08.05.2017. 17:00 3:2
16. kolo Sloga (Č) – Bratstvo (SV) 08.05.2017. 17:00 8:0
16. kolo Radnički – Jadran 08.05.2017. 17:00 5:2
17. kolo Međimurje 04 – BSK 15.05.2017. 17:00 2:6
17. kolo Bratstvo (SV) – Strahoninec 15.05.2017. 17:00 2:6
17. kolo Jadran – Sloga (Č) 15.05.2017. 17:00 4:11
17. kolo Polet (P) – Mladost (I) 15.05.2017. 17:00 2:3
18. kolo Mladost (I) – Međimurje 04 22.05.2017. 17:00 7:3
18. kolo BSK – Bratstvo (SV) 22.05.2017. 17:00 3:2
18. kolo Strahoninec – Jadran 22.05.2017. 17:00 4:1
18. kolo Sloga (Č) – Radnički 22.05.2017. 17:00 10:1

NAJNOVIJE

FOTOGALERIJE