16.5 C
Čakovec
Nedjelja, kolovoz 4, 2019

Veterani – Zapad – rezultati

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme Rezultat
1. kolo Sokol – Šenkovec 29.08.2016. 17:00 1:3
1. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Plavi (Pek.) 29.08.2016. 17:00 4:0
1. kolo Omladinac (M) – Nedelišće 29.08.2016. 17:00 1:4
1. kolo Hajduk (B) – Sloboda (S) 29.08.2016. 17:00 4:1
2. kolo Šenkovec – Omladinac (NSR) 05.09.2016. 17:00 1:3
2. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Omladinac (M) 05.09.2016. 17:00 3:3
2. kolo Nedelišće – Hajduk (B) 05.09.2016. 17:00 7:1
2. kolo Pobjeda – Sokol 05.09.2016. 17:00 1:1
3. kolo Sloboda (S) – Nedelišće 12.09.2016. 16:30 1:5
3. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Pobjeda 12.09.2016. 16:30 2:1
3. kolo Omladinac (M) – Šenkovec 12.09.2016. 16:30 5:6
3. kolo Hajduk (B) – Plavi (Pek.) 12.09.2016. 16:30 1:0
4. kolo Pobjeda – Omladinac (M) 19.09.2016. 16:30 2:1
4. kolo Šenkovec – Hajduk (B) 19.09.2016. 16:30 1:0
4. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Sloboda (S) 19.09.2016. 16:30 2:2
4. kolo Sokol – Omladinac (NSR) 28.10.2016. 15:00 0:5
5. kolo Omladinac (M) – Sokol 26.09.2016. 16:00 0:4
5. kolo Hajduk (B) – Pobjeda 26.09.2016. 16:00 3:3
5. kolo Sloboda (S) – Šenkovec 26.09.2016. 16:00 1:2
5. kolo Nedelišće – Plavi (Pek.) 26.09.2016. 16:00 7:1
6. kolo Sokol – Hajduk (B) 03.10.2016. 16:00 13:1
6. kolo Pobjeda – Sloboda (S) 03.10.2016. 16:00 2:5
6. kolo Šenkovec – Nedelišće 03.10.2016. 16:00 1:0
6. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Omladinac (M) 03.10.2016. 16:00 3:3
7. kolo Hajduk (B) – Omladinac (NSR) 10.10.2016. 15:30 2:4
7. kolo Sloboda (S) – Sokol 10.10.2016. 15:30 1:9
7. kolo Nedelišće – Pobjeda 10.10.2016. 15:30 3:1
7. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Šenkovec 10.10.2016. 15:30 2:2
8. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (S) 17.10.2016. 15:00 4:1
8. kolo Sokol – Nedelišće 17.10.2016. 15:00 2:2
8. kolo Pobjeda – Plavi (Pek.) 17.10.2016. 15:00 2:1
8. kolo Omladinac (M) – Hajduk (B) 17.10.2016. 15:00 1:3
9. kolo Sloboda (S) – Omladinac (M) 24.10.2016. 15:00 2:1
9. kolo Nedelišće – Omladinac (NSR) 24.10.2016. 15:00 3:1
9. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Sokol 24.10.2016. 15:00 2:3
9. kolo Šenkovec – Pobjeda 24.10.2016. 15:00 3:0
10. kolo Šenkovec – Sokol 27.03.2017. 16:00 5:4
10. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Omladinac (NSR) 27.03.2017. 16:00 1:7
10. kolo Nedelišće – Omladinac (M) 27.03.2017. 16:00 7:3
10. kolo Sloboda (S) – Hajduk (B) 27.03.2017. 16:00 1:0
11. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Šenkovec 03.04.2017. 16:00 2:0
11. kolo Omladinac (M) – Plavi (Pek.) 03.04.2017. 16:00 1:4
11. kolo Hajduk (B) – Nedelišće 03.04.2017. 16:00 0:2
11. kolo Sokol – Pobjeda 03.04.2017. 16:00 3:4
12. kolo Nedelišće – Sloboda (S) 10.04.2017. 16:00 2:0
12. kolo Pobjeda – Omladinac (NSR) 10.04.2017. 16:00 2:4
12. kolo Šenkovec – Omladinac (M) 10.04.2017. 16:00 1:1
12. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Hajduk (B) 10.04.2017. 16:00 5:2
13. kolo Omladinac (M) – Pobjeda 17.04.2017. 16:30 4:0
13. kolo Hajduk (B) – Šenkovec 17.04.2017. 16:30 1:1
13. kolo Sloboda (S) – Plavi (Pek.) 17.04.2017. 16:30 1:1
13. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sokol 17.04.2017. 16:30 2:1
14. kolo Sokol – Omladinac (M) 24.04.2017. 16:30 5:0
14. kolo Pobjeda – Hajduk (B) 24.04.2017. 16:30 7:2
14. kolo Šenkovec – Sloboda (S) 24.04.2017. 16:30 5:1
14. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Nedelišće 24.04.2017. 16:30 0:3
15. kolo Hajduk (B) – Sokol 01.05.2017. 17:00 8:3
15. kolo Sloboda (S) – Pobjeda 01.05.2017. 17:00 1:1
15. kolo Nedelišće – Šenkovec 01.05.2017. 17:00 4:3
15. kolo Omladinac (M) – Omladinac (NSR) 01.05.2017. 17:00 0:5
16. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Hajduk (B) 08.05.2017. 17:00 8:1
16. kolo Sokol – Sloboda (S) 08.05.2017. 17:00 6:4
16. kolo Pobjeda – Nedelišće 08.05.2017. 17:00 1:4
16. kolo Šenkovec – Plavi (Pek.) 08.05.2017. 17:00 3:0
17. kolo Sloboda (S) – Omladinac (NSR) 15.05.2017. 17:00 1:8
17. kolo Nedelišće – Sokol 15.05.2017. 17:00 4:1
17. kolo Plavi (Pek.) – Pobjeda 15.05.2017. 17:00 3:1
17. kolo Hajduk (B) – Omladinac (M) 15.05.2017. 17:00 2:2
18. kolo Omladinac (M) – Sloboda (S) 22.05.2017. 17:00 1:1
18. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Nedelišće 22.05.2017. 17:00 1:1
18. kolo Sokol – Plavi (Pek.) 22.05.2017. 17:00 4:1
18. kolo Pobjeda – Šenkovec 22.05.2017. 17:00 4:0

NAJNOVIJE

NAJČITANIJE - 7 DANA

FOTOGALERIJE