6.5 C
Čakovec
Subota, travanj 13, 2019

Limači – najave

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme
1. kolo Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) 03.09.2016. 15:00
1. kolo Polet (P) – Rudar 03.09.2016. 15:00
1. kolo Pušćine – Strahoninec 03.09.2016. 15:00
1. kolo Sveti Martin – Sloboda (M) 03.09.2016. 15:00
2. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (M) 10.09.2016. 14:30
2. kolo Rudar – Pušćine 10.09.2016. 14:30
2. kolo Strahoninec – Sveti Martin 10.09.2016. 14:30
2. kolo Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) 10.09.2016. 14:30
3. kolo Sloboda (M) – Strahoninec 17.09.2016. 14:30
3. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (SM) 17.09.2016. 14:30
3. kolo Sveti Martin – Rudar 17.09.2016. 14:30
3. kolo Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) 17.09.2016. 14:30
4. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sveti Martin 24.09.2016. 14:00
4. kolo Rudar – Sloboda (M) 24.09.2016. 14:00
4. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Strahoninec 24.09.2016. 14:00
4. kolo Polet (P) – Pušćine 24.09.2016. 14:00
5. kolo Sveti Martin – Polet (P) 01.10.2016. 14:00
5. kolo Sloboda (M) – Mladost (SM) 01.10.2016. 14:00
5. kolo Strahoninec – Rudar 01.10.2016. 14:00
5. kolo Pušćine – Omladinac (NSR) 01.10.2016. 14:00
6. kolo Polet (P) – Sloboda (M) 08.10.2016. 13:30
6. kolo Mladost (SM) – Strahoninec 08.10.2016. 13:30
6. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Rudar 08.10.2016. 13:30
6. kolo Pušćine – Sveti Martin 08.10.2016. 13:30
7. kolo Sloboda (M) – Pušćine 15.10.2016. 13:30
7. kolo Strahoninec – Polet (P) 15.10.2016. 13:30
7. kolo Rudar – Mladost (SM) 15.10.2016. 13:30
7. kolo Sveti Martin – Omladinac (NSR) 15.10.2016. 13:30
8. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Mladost (SM) 22.10.2016. 00:00
8. kolo Rudar – Polet (P) 22.10.2016. 00:00
8. kolo Strahoninec – Pušćine 22.10.2016. 00:00
8. kolo Sloboda (M) – Sveti Martin 22.10.2016. 00:00
9. kolo Sloboda (M) – Omladinac (NSR) 29.10.2016. 12:00
9. kolo Pušćine – Rudar 29.10.2016. 12:00
9. kolo Sveti Martin – Strahoninec 29.10.2016. 12:00
9. kolo Polet (P) – Mladost (SM) 29.10.2016. 12:00
10. kolo Strahoninec – Sloboda (M) 25.03.2017. 13:00
10. kolo Mladost (SM) – Pušćine 25.03.2017. 13:00
10. kolo Rudar – Sveti Martin 25.03.2017. 13:00
10. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Polet (P) 25.03.2017. 13:00
11. kolo Sveti Martin – Mladost (SM) 01.04.2017. 14:00
11. kolo Sloboda (M) – Rudar 01.04.2017. 14:00
11. kolo Strahoninec – Omladinac (NSR) 01.04.2017. 14:00
11. kolo Pušćine – Polet (P) 01.04.2017. 14:00
12. kolo Polet (P) – Sveti Martin 08.04.2017. 14:00
12. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sloboda (M) 08.04.2017. 14:00
12. kolo Rudar – Strahoninec 08.04.2017. 14:00
12. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Pušćine 08.04.2017. 14:00
13. kolo Sloboda (M) – Polet (P) 15.04.2017. 14:30
13. kolo Strahoninec – Mladost (SM) 15.04.2017. 14:30
13. kolo Rudar – Omladinac (NSR) 15.04.2017. 14:30
13. kolo Sveti Martin – Pušćine 15.04.2017. 14:30
14. kolo Pušćine – Sloboda (M) 22.04.2017. 14:30
14. kolo Polet (P) – Strahoninec 22.04.2017. 14:30
14. kolo Mladost (SM) – Rudar 22.04.2017. 14:30
14. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sveti Martin 22.04.2017. 14:30
15. kolo Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) 29.04.2017. 15:00
15. kolo Polet (P) – Rudar 29.04.2017. 15:00
15. kolo Pušćine – Strahoninec 29.04.2017. 15:00
15. kolo Sveti Martin – Sloboda (M) 29.04.2017. 15:00
16. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (M) 06.05.2017. 15:00
16. kolo Rudar – Pušćine 06.05.2017. 15:00
16. kolo Strahoninec – Sveti Martin 06.05.2017. 15:00
16. kolo Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) 06.05.2017. 15:00
17. kolo Sloboda (M) – Strahoninec 13.05.2017. 15:00
17. kolo Pušćine – Mladost (SM) 13.05.2017. 15:00
17. kolo Sveti Martin – Rudar 13.05.2017. 15:00
17. kolo Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) 13.05.2017. 15:00
18. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sveti Martin 20.05.2017. 15:00
18. kolo Rudar – Sloboda (M) 20.05.2017. 15:00
18. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Strahoninec 20.05.2017. 15:00
18. kolo Polet (P) – Pušćine 20.05.2017. 15:00
19. kolo Sveti Martin – Polet (P) 27.05.2017. 15:30
19. kolo Sloboda (M) – Mladost (SM) 27.05.2017. 15:30
19. kolo Strahoninec – Rudar 27.05.2017. 15:30
19. kolo Pušćine – Omladinac (NSR) 27.05.2017. 15:30
20. kolo Polet (P) – Sloboda (M) 03.06.2017. 15:30
20. kolo Mladost (SM) – Strahoninec 03.06.2017. 15:30
20. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Rudar 03.06.2017. 15:30
20. kolo Pušćine – Sveti Martin 03.06.2017. 15:30
21. kolo Sloboda (M) – Pušćine 10.06.2017. 15:30
21. kolo Strahoninec – Polet (P) 10.06.2017. 15:30
21. kolo Rudar – Mladost (SM) 10.06.2017. 15:30
21. kolo Sveti Martin – Omladinac (NSR) 10.06.2017. 15:30

NAJNOVIJE

NAJČITANIJE - 7 DANA

FOTOGALERIJE