14.7 C
Čakovec
Utorak, listopad 22, 2019

1. međimurska liga – rezultati

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme Rezultat
1. kolo Graničar (K) – Dinamo (P) 20.08.2017. 17:30 2:1
1. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Hodošan 19.08.2017. 17:30 2:0
1. kolo BSK – Sokol 20.08.2017. 17:30 3:0
1. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Polet (P) 20.08.2017. 17:30 2:1
1. kolo Centrometal – Galeb 19.08.2017. 17:30 3:3
1. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sloga (Š) 20.08.2017. 17:30 4:2
1. kolo Naprijed – Trnava 20.08.2017. 17:30 1:1
1. kolo Spartak – Podturen 20.08.2017. 17:30 0:0
2. kolo Dinamo (P) – Podturen 26.08.2017. 17:30 5:3
2. kolo Hodošan – BSK 26.08.2017. 17:30 2:4
2. kolo Sokol – Jedinstvo (GM) 27.08.2017. 17:30 3:3
2. kolo Polet (P) – Centrometal 26.08.2017. 17:30 0:1
2. kolo Galeb – Mladost (SM) 27.08.2017. 17:30 1:1
2. kolo Sloga (Š) – Naprijed 27.08.2017. 17:30 3:1
2. kolo Trnava – Spartak 27.08.2017. 17:30 3:0
2. kolo Graničar (K) – Omladinac (NSR) 27.08.2017. 17:30 4:0
3. kolo Podturen – Trnava 03.09.2017. 17:00 6:1
3. kolo BSK – Graničar (K) 03.09.2017. 17:00 1:1
3. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Hodošan 03.09.2017. 17:00 7:1
3. kolo Centrometal – Sokol 02.09.2017. 17:00 3:1
3. kolo Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) 03.09.2017. 17:00 3:1
3. kolo Naprijed – Galeb 03.09.2017. 17:00 1:1
3. kolo Spartak – Sloga (Š) 03.09.2017. 17:00 0:3
3. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Dinamo (P) 02.09.2017. 17:00 2:1
4. kolo Graničar (K) – Jedinstvo (GM) 10.09.2017. 17:00 3:1
4. kolo Hodošan – Centrometal 09.09.2017. 17:00 4:0
4. kolo Sokol – Mladost (SM) 10.09.2017. 17:00 1:1
4. kolo Polet (P) – Naprijed 09.09.2017. 17:00 3:0
4. kolo Galeb – Spartak 10.09.2017. 17:00 4:4
4. kolo Sloga (Š) – Podturen 10.09.2017. 17:00 2:0
4. kolo Dinamo (P) – Trnava 09.09.2017. 17:00 3:3
4. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – BSK 09.09.2017. 17:00 1:2
5. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Omladinac (NSR) 17.09.2017. 16:30 1:0
5. kolo Centrometal – Graničar (K) 16.09.2017. 16:30 1:0
5. kolo Mladost (SM) – Hodošan 17.09.2017. 16:30 1:2
5. kolo Naprijed – Sokol 17.09.2017. 16:30 4:1
5. kolo Spartak – Polet (P) 17.09.2017. 16:30 0:0
5. kolo Podturen – Galeb 17.09.2017. 16:30 2:3
5. kolo Trnava – Sloga (Š) 17.09.2017. 16:30 5:4
5. kolo BSK – Dinamo (P) 17.09.2017. 16:30 2:1
6. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Centrometal 23.09.2017. 16:30 2:0
6. kolo Graničar (K) – Mladost (SM) 24.09.2017. 16:30 1:4
6. kolo Hodošan – Naprijed 23.09.2017. 16:30 1:1
6. kolo Sokol – Spartak 24.09.2017. 16:30 1:1
6. kolo Polet (P) – Podturen 23.09.2017. 16:30 3:0
6. kolo Galeb – Trnava 24.09.2017. 16:30 3:2
6. kolo Dinamo (P) – Sloga (Š) 23.09.2017. 16:30 1:1
6. kolo BSK – Jedinstvo (GM) 24.09.2017. 16:30 4:1
7. kolo Centrometal – BSK 30.09.2017. 16:00 1:2
7. kolo Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) 01.10.2017. 16:00 0:0
7. kolo Naprijed – Graničar (K) 01.10.2017. 16:00 4:3
7. kolo Spartak – Hodošan 01.10.2017. 16:00 1:4
7. kolo Podturen – Sokol 01.10.2017. 16:00 2:0
7. kolo Trnava – Polet (P) 01.10.2017. 16:00 2:1
7. kolo Sloga (Š) – Galeb 01.10.2017. 16:00 5:1
7. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Dinamo (P) 01.10.2017. 16:00 2:1
8. kolo BSK – Mladost (SM) 08.10.2017. 15:30 0:3
8. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Naprijed 07.10.2017. 15:30 9:0
8. kolo Graničar (K) – Spartak 08.10.2017. 15:30 1:1
8. kolo Hodošan – Podturen 08.10.2017. 15:30 1:1
8. kolo Sokol – Trnava 08.10.2017. 15:30 2:1
8. kolo Polet (P) – Sloga (Š) 07.10.2017. 15:30 0:0
8. kolo Dinamo (P) – Galeb 07.10.2017. 15:30 1:2
8. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Centrometal 08.10.2017. 15:30 0:2
9. kolo Mladost (SM) – Jedinstvo (GM) 15.10.2017. 15:00 4:1
9. kolo Naprijed – BSK 15.10.2017. 15:00 3:0
9. kolo Spartak – Omladinac (NSR) 15.10.2017. 15:00 2:1
9. kolo Podturen – Graničar (K) 15.10.2017. 15:00 1:2
9. kolo Trnava – Hodošan 15.10.2017. 15:00 1:5
9. kolo Sloga (Š) – Sokol 15.10.2017. 15:00 0:1
9. kolo Galeb – Polet (P) 15.10.2017. 15:00 2:3
9. kolo Centrometal – Dinamo (P) 14.10.2017. 15:00 1:1
10. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Naprijed 22.10.2017. 15:00 3:1
10. kolo BSK – Spartak 22.10.2017. 15:00 0:1
10. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Podturen 22.10.2017. 15:00 2:1
10. kolo Graničar (K) – Trnava 22.10.2017. 15:00 5:1
10. kolo Hodošan – Sloga (Š) 21.10.2017. 15:00 2:0
10. kolo Sokol – Galeb 22.10.2017. 15:00 2:0
10. kolo Dinamo (P) – Polet (P) 21.10.2017. 15:00 6:0
10. kolo Centrometal – Mladost (SM) 21.10.2017. 15:00 1:0
11. kolo Naprijed – Centrometal 29.10.2017. 14:00 1:0
11. kolo Spartak – Jedinstvo (GM) 29.10.2017. 14:00 1:3
11. kolo Podturen – BSK 29.10.2017. 14:00 4:1
11. kolo Trnava – Omladinac (NSR) 29.10.2017. 14:00 1:3
11. kolo Sloga (Š) – Graničar (K) 29.10.2017. 14:00 1:3
11. kolo Galeb – Hodošan 29.10.2017. 14:00 1:1
11. kolo Polet (P) – Sokol 28.10.2017. 15:00 4:3
11. kolo Mladost (SM) – Dinamo (P) 29.10.2017. 14:00 2:1
12. kolo Centrometal – Spartak 04.11.2017. 14:00 0:1
12. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Podturen 05.11.2017. 14:00 1:2
12. kolo BSK – Trnava 05.11.2017. 14:00 4:0
12. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sloga (Š) 04.11.2017. 14:00 2:0
12. kolo Graničar (K) – Galeb 05.11.2017. 14:00 3:4
12. kolo Hodošan – Polet (P) 04.11.2017. 14:00 2:1
12. kolo Dinamo (P) – Sokol 04.11.2017. 14:00 7:0
12. kolo Mladost (SM) – Naprijed 05.11.2017. 14:00 2:2
13. kolo Spartak – Mladost (SM) 12.11.2017. 13:30 2:1
13. kolo Podturen – Centrometal 12.11.2017. 13:30 1:1
13. kolo Trnava – Jedinstvo (GM) 12.11.2017. 13:30 5:0
13. kolo Sloga (Š) – BSK 12.11.2017. 13:30 0:2
13. kolo Galeb – Omladinac (NSR) 12.11.2017. 13:30 3:6
13. kolo Polet (P) – Graničar (K) 11.11.2017. 13:30 1:3
13. kolo Sokol – Hodošan 12.11.2017. 13:30 1:1
13. kolo Naprijed – Dinamo (P) 12.11.2017. 13:30 0:2
14. kolo Mladost (SM) – Podturen 19.11.2017. 13:30 5:3
14. kolo Centrometal – Trnava 18.11.2017. 13:30 0:0
14. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Sloga (Š) 19.11.2017. 13:30 2:0
14. kolo BSK – Galeb 19.11.2017. 13:30 4:0
14. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Polet (P) 18.11.2017. 13:30 2:1
14. kolo Graničar (K) – Sokol 19.11.2017. 13:30 2:2
14. kolo Dinamo (P) – Hodošan 18.11.2017. 13:30 4:1
14. kolo Naprijed – Spartak 19.11.2017. 13:30 2:1
15. kolo Podturen – Naprijed 26.11.2017. 13:30 4:1
15. kolo Trnava – Mladost (SM) 26.11.2017. 13:30 2:0
15. kolo Sloga (Š) – Centrometal 26.11.2017. 13:30 1:1
15. kolo Galeb – Jedinstvo (GM) 26.11.2017. 13:30 1:3
15. kolo Polet (P) – BSK 25.11.2017. 13:30 1:1
15. kolo Sokol – Omladinac (NSR) 26.11.2017. 13:30 4:2
15. kolo Hodošan – Graničar (K) 25.11.2017. 13:30 1:2
15. kolo Spartak – Dinamo (P) 26.11.2017. 13:30 2:4
16. kolo Dinamo (P) – Graničar (K) 11.04.2018. 17:00 1:2
16. kolo Hodošan – Omladinac (NSR) 11.04.2018. 17:00 0:1
16. kolo Sokol – BSK 11.04.2018. 17:00 0:0
16. kolo Polet (P) – Jedinstvo (GM) 11.04.2018. 17:00 2:2
16. kolo Galeb – Centrometal 11.04.2018. 17:00 3:2
16. kolo Sloga (Š) – Mladost (SM) 11.04.2018. 17:00 0:0
16. kolo Trnava – Naprijed 11.04.2018. 17:00 4:1
16. kolo Podturen – Spartak 11.04.2018. 17:00 4:0
17. kolo Podturen – Dinamo (P) 02.05.2018. 17:00 1:1
17. kolo BSK – Hodošan 02.05.2018. 17:00 4:1
17. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Sokol 02.05.2018. 17:00 2:0
17. kolo Centrometal – Polet (P) 02.05.2018. 17:00 5:1
17. kolo Mladost (SM) – Galeb 02.05.2018. 17:00 6:0
17. kolo Naprijed – Sloga (Š) 02.05.2018. 17:00 1:2
17. kolo Spartak – Trnava 01.05.2018. 17:00 3:2
17. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Graničar (K) 02.05.2018. 17:00 1:1
18. kolo Trnava – Podturen 18.03.2018. 15:30 2:1
18. kolo Graničar (K) – BSK 18.03.2018. 15:30 8:1
18. kolo Hodošan – Jedinstvo (GM) 18.03.2018. 15:30 1:1
18. kolo Sokol – Centrometal 18.03.2018. 15:30 1:1
18. kolo Polet (P) – Mladost (SM) 17.03.2018. 15:30 2:0
18. kolo Galeb – Naprijed 18.03.2018. 15:30 6:1
18. kolo Sloga (Š) – Spartak 31.05.2018. 17:30 2:2
18. kolo Dinamo (P) – Omladinac (NSR) 17.03.2018. 15:30 0:0
19. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Graničar (K) 25.03.2018. 16:30 1:0
19. kolo Centrometal – Hodošan 24.03.2018. 15:30 1:1
19. kolo Mladost (SM) – Sokol 25.03.2018. 16:30 5:0
19. kolo Naprijed – Polet (P) 25.03.2018. 16:30 1:2
19. kolo Spartak – Galeb 25.03.2018. 16:30 0:0
19. kolo Podturen – Sloga (Š) 25.03.2018. 16:30 0:0
19. kolo Trnava – Dinamo (P) 25.03.2018. 16:30 1:0
19. kolo BSK – Omladinac (NSR) 25.03.2018. 16:30 2:1
20. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Jedinstvo (GM) 31.03.2018. 16:30 1:1
20. kolo Graničar (K) – Centrometal 01.04.2018. 16:30 1:2
20. kolo Hodošan – Mladost (SM) 02.04.2018. 16:30 0:4
20. kolo Sokol – Naprijed 02.04.2018. 16:30 2:2
20. kolo Polet (P) – Spartak 02.04.2018. 16:00 2:1
20. kolo Galeb – Podturen 01.04.2018. 16:30 1:1
20. kolo Sloga (Š) – Trnava 01.04.2018. 16:30 1:1
20. kolo Dinamo (P) – BSK 31.03.2018. 16:30 3:1
21. kolo Centrometal – Omladinac (NSR) 07.04.2018. 16:30 0:3
21. kolo Mladost (SM) – Graničar (K) 08.04.2018. 16:30 1:1
21. kolo Naprijed – Hodošan 08.04.2018. 16:30 2:0
21. kolo Spartak – Sokol 08.04.2018. 16:30 1:0
21. kolo Podturen – Polet (P) 08.04.2018. 16:30 2:0
21. kolo Trnava – Galeb 08.04.2018. 16:30 5:1
21. kolo Sloga (Š) – Dinamo (P) 08.04.2018. 16:30 4:1
21. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – BSK 08.04.2018. 16:30 5:4
22. kolo BSK – Centrometal 15.04.2018. 16:30 0:4
22. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Mladost (SM) 14.04.2018. 16:30 2:0
22. kolo Graničar (K) – Naprijed 15.04.2018. 16:30 5:1
22. kolo Hodošan – Spartak 14.04.2018. 16:30 2:2
22. kolo Sokol – Podturen 15.04.2018. 16:30 3:2
22. kolo Polet (P) – Trnava 14.04.2018. 16:30 2:5
22. kolo Galeb – Sloga (Š) 15.04.2018. 16:30 2:0
22. kolo Dinamo (P) – Jedinstvo (GM) 14.04.2018. 16:30 5:1
23. kolo Mladost (SM) – BSK 22.04.2018. 17:00 2:1
23. kolo Naprijed – Omladinac (NSR) 22.04.2018. 17:00 2:1
23. kolo Spartak – Graničar (K) 22.04.2018. 17:00 1:1
23. kolo Podturen – Hodošan 22.04.2018. 17:00 1:3
23. kolo Trnava – Sokol 22.04.2018. 17:00 2:0
23. kolo Sloga (Š) – Polet (P) 22.04.2018. 17:00 1:0
23. kolo Galeb – Dinamo (P) 22.04.2018. 17:00 2:3
23. kolo Centrometal – Jedinstvo (GM) 21.04.2018. 17:00 1:1
24. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Mladost (SM) 29.04.2018. 17:00 0:2
24. kolo BSK – Naprijed 29.04.2018. 17:00 2:1
24. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Spartak 28.04.2018. 17:00 3:1
24. kolo Graničar (K) – Podturen 29.04.2018. 17:00 0:0
24. kolo Hodošan – Trnava 28.04.2018. 17:00 2:2
24. kolo Sokol – Sloga (Š) 29.04.2018. 17:00 2:2
24. kolo Polet (P) – Galeb 28.04.2018. 17:00 2:1
24. kolo Dinamo (P) – Centrometal 28.04.2018. 17:00 3:2
25. kolo Naprijed – Jedinstvo (GM) 06.05.2018. 17:00 2:3
25. kolo Spartak – BSK 06.05.2018. 17:00 1:0
25. kolo Podturen – Omladinac (NSR) 06.05.2018. 17:00 1:2
25. kolo Trnava – Graničar (K) 06.05.2018. 17:00 3:3
25. kolo Sloga (Š) – Hodošan 06.05.2018. 17:00 0:1
25. kolo Galeb – Sokol 06.05.2018. 17:00 2:2
25. kolo Polet (P) – Dinamo (P) 05.05.2018. 17:00 1:7
25. kolo Mladost (SM) – Centrometal 06.05.2018. 17:00 4:1
26. kolo Centrometal – Naprijed 12.05.2018. 17:00 7:0
26. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Spartak 13.05.2018. 17:00 6:2
26. kolo BSK – Podturen 13.05.2018. 17:00 1:1
26. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Trnava 12.05.2018. 17:00 3:2
26. kolo Graničar (K) – Sloga (Š) 13.05.2018. 17:00 2:1
26. kolo Hodošan – Galeb 12.05.2018. 17:00 4:0
26. kolo Sokol – Polet (P) 13.05.2018. 17:00 2:2
26. kolo Dinamo (P) – Mladost (SM) 13.05.2018. 17:00 0:3
27. kolo Spartak – Centrometal 20.05.2018. 17:00 2:1
27. kolo Podturen – Jedinstvo (GM) 20.05.2018. 17:00 6:1
27. kolo Trnava – BSK 20.05.2018. 17:00 1:5
27. kolo Sloga (Š) – Omladinac (NSR) 20.05.2018. 17:00 1:1
27. kolo Galeb – Graničar (K) 20.05.2018. 17:00 0:0
27. kolo Polet (P) – Hodošan 19.05.2018. 17:00 0:1
27. kolo Sokol – Dinamo (P) 20.05.2018. 17:00 1:0
27. kolo Naprijed – Mladost (SM) 20.05.2018. 17:00 1:0
28. kolo Mladost (SM) – Spartak 27.05.2018. 17:30 2:0
28. kolo Centrometal – Podturen 26.05.2018. 17:30 2:0
28. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Trnava 27.05.2018. 17:30 5:2
28. kolo BSK – Sloga (Š) 27.05.2018. 17:30 3:4
28. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Galeb 26.05.2018. 17:30 8:3
28. kolo Graničar (K) – Polet (P) 27.05.2018. 17:30 4:1
28. kolo Hodošan – Sokol 26.05.2018. 17:30 4:1
28. kolo Dinamo (P) – Naprijed 26.05.2018. 17:30 3:1
29. kolo Podturen – Mladost (SM) 03.06.2018. 17:30 2:1
29. kolo Trnava – Centrometal 31.05.2018. 17:00 4:4
29. kolo Sloga (Š) – Jedinstvo (GM) 03.06.2018. 17:30 3:1
29. kolo Galeb – BSK 03.06.2018. 17:30 2:1
29. kolo Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) 03.06.2018. 17:30 5:5
29. kolo Sokol – Graničar (K) 03.06.2018. 17:30 1:4
29. kolo Hodošan – Dinamo (P) 02.06.2018. 17:30 3:1
29. kolo Spartak – Naprijed 03.06.2018. 17:30 2:1
30. kolo Naprijed – Podturen 10.06.2018. 17:30 2:4
30. kolo Mladost (SM) – Trnava 10.06.2018. 17:30 6:1
30. kolo Centrometal – Sloga (Š) 09.06.2018. 17:30 0:0
30. kolo Jedinstvo (GM) – Galeb 10.06.2018. 17:30 3:4
30. kolo BSK – Polet (P) 10.06.2018. 17:30 2:3
30. kolo Omladinac (NSR) – Sokol 10.06.2018. 17:30 4:1
30. kolo Graničar (K) – Hodošan 10.06.2018. 17:30 3:1
30. kolo Dinamo (P) – Spartak 09.06.2018. 20:15 3:1

NAJNOVIJE

FOTOGALERIJE