21.9 C
Čakovec
Utorak, listopad 22, 2019

3. međimurska liga – rezultati

Kolo Utakmica Datum i vrijeme Rezultat
1. kolo Draškovec – Otok 20.08.2017. 17:30 3:2
1. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Parag 20.08.2017. 17:30 5:1
1. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Vučetinec 20.08.2017. 17:30 1:2
1. kolo Mladost (S) – Drava (DM) 20.08.2017. 17:30 1:7
1. kolo Borac (DH) – Napredak 20.08.2017. 17:30 4:2
1. kolo Torpedo – Međimurje-Čakovec 20.08.2017. 17:30 2:2
2. kolo Otok – Međimurje-Čakovec 27.08.2017. 17:30 1:1
2. kolo Parag – Bratstvo (P) 27.08.2017. 17:30 3:5
2. kolo Vučetinec – Mladost (S) 27.08.2017. 17:30 2:1
2. kolo Drava (DM) – Borac (DH) 27.08.2017. 17:30 1:2
2. kolo Napredak – Torpedo 26.08.2017. 17:30 1:0
2. kolo Draškovec – Dinamo (Ž) 27.08.2017. 17:30 4:0
3. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Napredak 03.09.2017. 17:00 3:0
3. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Draškovec 03.09.2017. 17:00 1:4
3. kolo Mladost (S) – Parag 03.09.2017. 17:00 2:2
3. kolo Borac (DH) – Vučetinec 03.09.2017. 17:00 1:0
3. kolo Torpedo – Drava (DM) 03.09.2017. 17:00 1:2
3. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Otok 03.09.2017. 17:00 0:1
4. kolo Draškovec – Mladost (S) 10.09.2017. 17:00 2:0
4. kolo Parag – Borac (DH) 10.09.2017. 17:00 2:5
4. kolo Vučetinec – Torpedo 09.09.2017. 17:00 3:0
4. kolo Drava (DM) – Međimurje-Čakovec 10.09.2017. 17:00 3:0
4. kolo Otok – Napredak 10.09.2017. 17:00 2:1
4. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Bratstvo (P) 10.09.2017. 17:00 6:4
5. kolo Mladost (S) – Dinamo (Ž) 17.09.2017. 16:30 0:2
5. kolo Borac (DH) – Draškovec 17.09.2017. 16:30 2:1
5. kolo Torpedo – Parag 17.09.2017. 16:30 7:2
5. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Vučetinec 16.09.2017. 16:30 4:1
5. kolo Napredak – Drava (DM) 16.09.2017. 16:30 0:7
5. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Otok 17.09.2017. 16:30 0:0
6. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Borac (DH) 24.09.2017. 16:30 1:1
6. kolo Draškovec – Torpedo 24.09.2017. 16:30 7:1
6. kolo Parag – Međimurje-Čakovec 24.09.2017. 16:30 1:12
6. kolo Vučetinec – Napredak 23.09.2017. 16:30 3:1
6. kolo Otok – Drava (DM) 24.09.2017. 16:30 1:2
6. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Mladost (S) 24.09.2017. 16:30 2:3
7. kolo Borac (DH) – Bratstvo (P) 01.10.2017. 16:00 7:0
7. kolo Torpedo – Dinamo (Ž) 01.10.2017. 16:00 2:1
7. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Draškovec 30.09.2017. 16:00 1:0
7. kolo Napredak – Parag 30.09.2017. 16:00 2:2
7. kolo Drava (DM) – Vučetinec 01.10.2017. 16:00 5:0
7. kolo Mladost (S) – Otok 01.10.2017. 16:00 3:1
8. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Torpedo 08.10.2017. 15:30 3:1
8. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Međimurje-Čakovec 08.10.2017. 15:30 2:4
8. kolo Draškovec – Napredak 08.10.2017. 15:30 9:1
8. kolo Parag – Drava (DM) 08.10.2017. 15:30 1:6
8. kolo Otok – Vučetinec 08.10.2017. 15:30 3:1
8. kolo Mladost (S) – Borac (DH) 08.10.2017. 15:30 0:3
9. kolo Torpedo – Mladost (S) 15.10.2017. 15:00 0:1
9. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Bratstvo (P) 14.10.2017. 15:00 2:0
9. kolo Napredak – Dinamo (Ž) 14.10.2017. 15:00 3:6
9. kolo Drava (DM) – Draškovec 15.10.2017. 15:00 0:1
9. kolo Vučetinec – Parag 14.10.2017. 15:00 6:1
9. kolo Borac (DH) – Otok 15.10.2017. 15:00 1:0
10. kolo Mladost (S) – Međimurje-Čakovec 22.10.2017. 15:00 1:0
10. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Napredak 22.10.2017. 15:00 5:1
10. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Drava (DM) 22.10.2017. 15:00 3:3
10. kolo Draškovec – Vučetinec 22.10.2017. 15:00 4:0
10. kolo Otok – Parag 22.10.2017. 15:00 4:4
10. kolo Borac (DH) – Torpedo 22.10.2017. 15:00 5:0
11. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Borac (DH) 28.10.2017. 17:00 0:0
11. kolo Napredak – Mladost (S) 28.10.2017. 15:00 0:3
11. kolo Drava (DM) – Bratstvo (P) 29.10.2017. 14:00 5:0
11. kolo Vučetinec – Dinamo (Ž) 28.10.2017. 15:00 1:0
11. kolo Parag – Draškovec 29.10.2017. 14:00 2:13
11. kolo Torpedo – Otok 28.10.2017. 15:00 4:2
12. kolo Otok – Draškovec 01.04.2018. 16:30 1:3
12. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Parag 01.04.2018. 16:30 6:1
12. kolo Vučetinec – Bratstvo (P) 02.04.2018. 16:30 2:1
12. kolo Drava (DM) – Mladost (S) 01.04.2018. 16:30 2:0
12. kolo Napredak – Borac (DH) 31.03.2018. 16:30 0:5
12. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Torpedo 02.04.2018. 16:30 5:0
13. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Otok 07.04.2018. 16:30 6:0
13. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Parag 07.04.2018. 16:00 3:4
13. kolo Mladost (S) – Vučetinec 08.04.2018. 16:30 2:2
13. kolo Borac (DH) – Drava (DM) 08.04.2018. 16:30 1:0
13. kolo Torpedo – Napredak 08.04.2018. 16:30 1:1
13. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Draškovec 08.04.2018. 16:30 2:4
14. kolo Napredak – Međimurje-Čakovec 14.04.2018. 16:30 3:8
14. kolo Draškovec – Bratstvo (P) 15.04.2018. 16:30 3:0
14. kolo Mladost (S) – Parag 15.04.2018. 16:30 5:1
14. kolo Vučetinec – Borac (DH) 14.04.2018. 16:30 0:6
14. kolo Drava (DM) – Torpedo 15.04.2018. 16:30 3:2
14. kolo Otok – Dinamo (Ž) 15.04.2018. 16:30 4:1
15. kolo Mladost (S) – Draškovec 22.04.2018. 17:00 0:4
15. kolo Borac (DH) – Parag 22.04.2018. 17:00 8:1
15. kolo Torpedo – Vučetinec 22.04.2018. 17:00 2:0
15. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Drava (DM) 22.04.2018. 17:00 2:2
15. kolo Napredak – Otok 21.04.2018. 17:00 2:4
15. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Dinamo (Ž) 22.04.2018. 17:00 1:4
16. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Mladost (S) 29.04.2018. 17:00 3:5
16. kolo Draškovec – Borac (DH) 29.04.2018. 17:00 1:0
16. kolo Torpedo – Parag 29.04.2018. 17:00 9:1
16. kolo Vučetinec – Međimurje-Čakovec 28.04.2018. 17:00 3:0
16. kolo Drava (DM) – Napredak 29.04.2018. 17:00 10:2
16. kolo Otok – Bratstvo (P) 29.04.2018. 17:00 11:1
17. kolo Borac (DH) – Dinamo (Ž) 06.05.2018. 17:00 8:0
17. kolo Torpedo – Draškovec 06.05.2018. 17:00 1:11
17. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Parag 05.05.2018. 17:00 17:0
17. kolo Napredak – Vučetinec 05.05.2018. 17:00 3:1
17. kolo Drava (DM) – Otok 06.05.2018. 17:00 5:4
17. kolo Mladost (S) – Bratstvo (P) 06.05.2018. 17:00 3:2
18. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Borac (DH) 12.05.2018. 17:00 0:6
18. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Torpedo 13.05.2018. 17:00 4:1
18. kolo Draškovec – Međimurje-Čakovec 13.05.2018. 17:00 3:0
18. kolo Napredak – Parag 13.05.2018. 17:00 2:1
18. kolo Vučetinec – Drava (DM) 12.05.2018. 17:00 1:0
18. kolo Otok – Mladost (S) 13.05.2018. 17:00 4:2
19. kolo Torpedo – Bratstvo (P) 31.05.2018. 17:30 7:1
19. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Dinamo (Ž) 19.05.2018. 17:00 9:2
19. kolo Napredak – Draškovec 19.05.2018. 17:00 0:4
19. kolo Drava (DM) – Parag 20.05.2018. 17:00 9:3
19. kolo Vučetinec – Otok 19.05.2018. 17:00 0:1
19. kolo Borac (DH) – Mladost (S) 20.05.2018. 17:00 5:1
20. kolo Mladost (S) – Torpedo 27.05.2018. 17:30 2:3
20. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Međimurje-Čakovec 27.05.2018. 17:30 1:3
20. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Napredak 27.05.2018. 17:30 5:5
20. kolo Draškovec – Drava (DM) 27.05.2018. 17:30 4:0
20. kolo Vučetinec – Parag 26.05.2018. 17:30 11:1
20. kolo Otok – Borac (DH) 27.05.2018. 17:30 1:4
21. kolo Međimurje-Čakovec – Mladost (S) 02.06.2018. 17:30 1:1
21. kolo Napredak – Bratstvo (P) 02.06.2018. 17:30 3:0
21. kolo Drava (DM) – Dinamo (Ž) 03.06.2018. 17:30 4:1
21. kolo Vučetinec – Draškovec 02.06.2018. 17:30 0:1
21. kolo Otok – Parag 03.06.2018. 17:30 10:6
21. kolo Torpedo – Borac (DH) 03.06.2018. 17:30 2:1
22. kolo Borac (DH) – Međimurje-Čakovec 10.06.2018. 17:30 3:3
22. kolo Mladost (S) – Napredak 10.06.2018. 17:30 5:0
22. kolo Bratstvo (P) – Drava (DM) 10.06.2018. 17:30 0:4
22. kolo Dinamo (Ž) – Vučetinec 10.06.2018. 17:30 3:3
22. kolo Draškovec – Parag 10.06.2018. 17:30 6:3
22. kolo Otok – Torpedo 10.06.2018. 17:30 0:1

NAJNOVIJE

FOTOGALERIJE