Kolo |
Utakmica |
Datum i vrijeme |
1. kolo |
Naprijed – Nogometaš 13 |
03.09.2016. 00:00 |
1. kolo |
Međimurje – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
03.09.2016. 00:00 |
1. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Sloga (Č) |
03.09.2016. 00:00 |
1. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Dinamo/Zelenko |
03.09.2016. 00:00 |
1. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Op. Mala Subotica |
03.09.2016. 00:00 |
2. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Op. Mala Subotica |
10.09.2016. 00:00 |
2. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Mladost (SM) |
10.09.2016. 00:00 |
2. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Graničar/Vidovčan |
10.09.2016. 00:00 |
2. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Mladost Komet |
10.09.2016. 00:00 |
2. kolo |
Naprijed – Međimurje |
10.09.2016. 00:00 |
3. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Dinamo/Zelenko |
17.09.2016. 00:00 |
3. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Naprijed |
17.09.2016. 00:00 |
3. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
17.09.2016. 00:00 |
3. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Sloga (Č) |
17.09.2016. 00:00 |
3. kolo |
Međimurje – Nogometaš 13 |
17.09.2016. 00:00 |
4. kolo |
Naprijed – Graničar/Vidovčan |
24.09.2016. 00:00 |
4. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Mladost Komet |
24.09.2016. 00:00 |
4. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Op. Mala Subotica |
24.09.2016. 00:00 |
4. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Dinamo/Zelenko |
24.09.2016. 00:00 |
4. kolo |
Međimurje – Mladost (SM) |
24.09.2016. 00:00 |
5. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Međimurje |
01.10.2016. 00:00 |
5. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Naprijed |
01.10.2016. 00:00 |
5. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
01.10.2016. 00:00 |
5. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Sloga (Č) |
01.10.2016. 00:00 |
5. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Nogometaš 13 |
01.10.2016. 00:00 |
6. kolo |
Međimurje – Mladost Komet |
08.10.2016. 00:00 |
6. kolo |
Naprijed – Op. Mala Subotica |
08.10.2016. 00:00 |
6. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Dinamo/Zelenko |
08.10.2016. 00:00 |
6. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Sloga (Č) |
08.10.2016. 00:00 |
6. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Graničar/Vidovčan |
08.10.2016. 00:00 |
7. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Mladost (SM) |
15.10.2016. 00:00 |
7. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Međimurje |
15.10.2016. 00:00 |
7. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Naprijed |
15.10.2016. 00:00 |
7. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
15.10.2016. 00:00 |
7. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Nogometaš 13 |
15.10.2016. 00:00 |
8. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Op. Mala Subotica |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
8. kolo |
Međimurje – Dinamo/Zelenko |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
8. kolo |
Naprijed – Sloga (Č) |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
8. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
8. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Mladost Komet |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
9. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Graničar/Vidovčan |
29.10.2016. 00:00 |
9. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Mladost (SM) |
29.10.2016. 00:00 |
9. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Međimurje |
29.10.2016. 00:00 |
9. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Naprijed |
29.10.2016. 00:00 |
9. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Nogometaš 13 |
29.10.2016. 00:00 |
10. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Naprijed |
25.03.2017. 10:00 |
10. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Međimurje |
25.03.2017. 10:00 |
10. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Mladost (SM) |
25.03.2017. 10:00 |
10. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Graničar/Vidovčan |
25.03.2017. 10:00 |
10. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Mladost Komet |
25.03.2017. 10:00 |
11. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Nogometaš 13 |
01.04.2017. 10:00 |
11. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
01.04.2017. 10:00 |
11. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Sloga (Č) |
01.04.2017. 10:00 |
11. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Dinamo/Zelenko |
01.04.2017. 10:00 |
11. kolo |
Međimurje – Naprijed |
01.04.2017. 10:00 |
12. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Op. Mala Subotica |
08.04.2017. 10:00 |
12. kolo |
Naprijed – Mladost (SM) |
08.04.2017. 10:00 |
12. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Graničar/Vidovčan |
08.04.2017. 10:00 |
12. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Mladost Komet |
08.04.2017. 10:00 |
12. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Međimurje |
08.04.2017. 10:00 |
13. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Naprijed |
15.04.2017. 10:00 |
13. kolo |
Mladost Komet – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
15.04.2017. 10:00 |
13. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Sloga (Č) |
15.04.2017. 10:00 |
13. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Nogometaš 13 |
15.04.2017. 10:00 |
13. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Međimurje |
15.04.2017. 10:00 |
14. kolo |
Međimurje – Graničar/Vidovčan |
22.04.2017. 10:00 |
14. kolo |
Naprijed – Mladost Komet |
22.04.2017. 10:00 |
14. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Op. Mala Subotica |
22.04.2017. 10:00 |
14. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Dinamo/Zelenko |
22.04.2017. 10:00 |
14. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Mladost (SM) |
22.04.2017. 10:00 |
15. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Međimurje |
29.04.2017. 10:00 |
15. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Naprijed |
29.04.2017. 10:00 |
15. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
29.04.2017. 10:00 |
15. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Nogometaš 13 |
29.04.2017. 10:00 |
15. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Mladost (SM) |
29.04.2017. 10:00 |
16. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Mladost Komet |
06.05.2017. 10:00 |
16. kolo |
Međimurje – Op. Mala Subotica |
06.05.2017. 10:00 |
16. kolo |
Naprijed – Dinamo/Zelenko |
06.05.2017. 10:00 |
16. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Sloga (Č) |
06.05.2017. 10:00 |
16. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Graničar/Vidovčan |
06.05.2017. 10:00 |
17. kolo |
Op. Mala Subotica – Mladost (SM) |
13.05.2017. 10:00 |
17. kolo |
Dinamo/Zelenko – Međimurje |
13.05.2017. 10:00 |
17. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Naprijed |
13.05.2017. 10:00 |
17. kolo |
D. Kraljevec i Goričan – Nogometaš 13 |
13.05.2017. 10:00 |
17. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Graničar/Vidovčan |
13.05.2017. 10:00 |
18. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Op. Mala Subotica |
20.05.2017. 10:00 |
18. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Dinamo/Zelenko |
20.05.2017. 10:00 |
18. kolo |
Međimurje – Sloga (Č) |
20.05.2017. 10:00 |
18. kolo |
Naprijed – D. Kraljevec i Goričan |
20.05.2017. 10:00 |
18. kolo |
Nogometaš 13 – Mladost Komet |
20.05.2017. 10:00 |