Kolo |
Utakmica |
Datum i vrijeme |
1. kolo |
Novi Marof – Polet (SMNM) |
20.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Sloga (Č) |
23.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Bednja |
20.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Nedelišće – Zelengaj |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Pušćine – Rudar |
20.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Jalžabet – Sloboda (S) |
20.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Plitvica (G) |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
1. kolo |
Podravina – Međimurec |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Međimurec |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Dinamo (D) |
27.08.2017. 10:00 |
2. kolo |
Bednja – Nedelišće |
27.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Zelengaj – Pušćine |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Rudar – Jalžabet |
27.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Mladost Komet |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Podravina |
27.08.2017. 17:30 |
2. kolo |
Novi Marof – Nedeljanec |
27.08.2017. 17:30 |
3. kolo |
Međimurec – Plitvica (G) |
03.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Novi Marof |
03.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Nedelišće – Sloga (Č) |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Pušćine – Bednja |
03.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Jalžabet – Zelengaj |
03.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Rudar |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Podravina – Sloboda (S) |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
3. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Polet (SMNM) |
03.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Novi Marof – Nedelišće |
10.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Pušćine |
10.09.2017. 10:00 |
4. kolo |
Bednja – Jalžabet |
10.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Zelengaj – Mladost Komet |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Rudar – Podravina |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Međimurec |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Plitvica (G) |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
4. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Dinamo (D) |
10.09.2017. 17:00 |
5. kolo |
Nedelišće – Nedeljanec |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Pušćine – Novi Marof |
17.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Jalžabet – Sloga (Č) |
17.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Bednja |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Podravina – Zelengaj |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Međimurec – Rudar |
17.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Sloboda (S) |
17.09.2017. 16:30 |
5. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Polet (SMNM) |
17.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Pušćine |
24.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Novi Marof – Jalžabet |
24.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Mladost Komet |
24.09.2017. 10:00 |
6. kolo |
Bednja – Podravina |
24.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Zelengaj – Međimurec |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Rudar – Plitvica (G) |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Sloboda (S) |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
6. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Nedelišće |
24.09.2017. 16:30 |
7. kolo |
Pušćine – Dinamo (D) |
01.10.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Jalžabet – Nedeljanec |
01.10.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Novi Marof |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Podravina – Sloga (Č) |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Međimurec – Bednja |
01.10.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Zelengaj |
01.10.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Rudar |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
7. kolo |
Nedelišće – Polet (SMNM) |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
8. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Jalžabet |
08.10.2017. 15:30 |
8. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Mladost Komet |
08.10.2017. 15:30 |
8. kolo |
Novi Marof – Podravina |
08.10.2017. 15:30 |
8. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Međimurec |
08.10.2017. 10:00 |
8. kolo |
Bednja – Plitvica (G) |
08.10.2017. 15:30 |
8. kolo |
Zelengaj – Sloboda (S) |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
8. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Rudar |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
8. kolo |
Nedelišće – Pušćine |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
9. kolo |
Jalžabet – Nedelišće |
15.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Dinamo (D) |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Podravina – Nedeljanec |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Međimurec – Novi Marof |
15.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Sloga (Č) |
15.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Bednja |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Rudar – Zelengaj |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
9. kolo |
Pušćine – Polet (SMNM) |
15.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Nedelišće – Mladost Komet |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Podravina |
22.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Međimurec |
22.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Novi Marof – Plitvica (G) |
22.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Sloboda (S) |
22.10.2017. 10:00 |
10. kolo |
Bednja – Rudar |
22.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Zelengaj |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
10. kolo |
Pušćine – Jalžabet |
22.10.2017. 15:00 |
11. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Pušćine |
28.10.2017. 15:00 |
11. kolo |
Podravina – Nedelišće |
28.10.2017. 15:00 |
11. kolo |
Međimurec – Dinamo (D) |
29.10.2017. 14:00 |
11. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Nedeljanec |
29.10.2017. 14:00 |
11. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Novi Marof |
28.10.2017. 15:00 |
11. kolo |
Rudar – Sloga (Č) |
28.10.2017. 15:00 |
11. kolo |
Zelengaj – Bednja |
28.10.2017. 15:00 |
11. kolo |
Jalžabet – Polet (SMNM) |
29.10.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Pušćine – Podravina |
05.11.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Nedelišće – Međimurec |
04.11.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Plitvica (G) |
05.11.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Sloboda (S) |
05.11.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Novi Marof – Rudar |
05.11.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Zelengaj |
05.11.2017. 10:00 |
12. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Bednja |
04.11.2017. 14:00 |
12. kolo |
Jalžabet – Mladost Komet |
05.11.2017. 14:00 |
13. kolo |
Podravina – Jalžabet |
11.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Međimurec – Pušćine |
12.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Nedelišće |
12.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Dinamo (D) |
11.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Rudar – Nedeljanec |
11.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Zelengaj – Novi Marof |
11.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Bednja – Sloga (Č) |
12.11.2017. 13:30 |
13. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Polet (SMNM) |
11.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Jalžabet – Međimurec |
19.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Pušćine – Plitvica (G) |
19.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Nedelišće – Sloboda (S) |
18.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Rudar |
19.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Zelengaj |
19.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Novi Marof – Bednja |
19.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Sloga (Č) |
18.11.2017. 13:30 |
14. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Podravina |
18.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Međimurec – Mladost Komet |
25.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Jalžabet |
26.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Pušćine |
25.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Rudar – Nedelišće |
25.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Zelengaj – Dinamo (D) |
25.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Bednja – Nedeljanec |
26.11.2017. 13:30 |
15. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Novi Marof |
26.11.2017. 10:00 |
15. kolo |
Podravina – Polet (SMNM) |
25.11.2017. 13:30 |
16. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Novi Marof |
17.03.2018. 15:30 |
16. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Nedeljanec |
18.03.2018. 10:00 |
16. kolo |
Bednja – Dinamo (D) |
11.04.2018. 16:30 |
16. kolo |
Zelengaj – Nedelišće |
11.04.2018. 16:30 |
16. kolo |
Rudar – Pušćine |
18.03.2018. 15:30 |
16. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Jalžabet |
17.04.2018. 17:00 |
16. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Mladost Komet |
11.04.2018. 16:30 |
16. kolo |
Međimurec – Podravina |
18.03.2018. 15:30 |
17. kolo |
Međimurec – Polet (SMNM) |
25.03.2018. 16:30 |
17. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Sloga (Č) |
25.03.2018. 16:30 |
17. kolo |
Nedelišće – Bednja |
24.03.2018. 15:30 |
17. kolo |
Pušćine – Zelengaj |
25.03.2018. 16:30 |
17. kolo |
Jalžabet – Rudar |
25.03.2018. 16:30 |
17. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Sloboda (S) |
24.03.2018. 15:30 |
17. kolo |
Podravina – Plitvica (G) |
24.03.2018. 15:30 |
17. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Novi Marof |
25.03.2018. 16:30 |
18. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Međimurec |
02.04.2018. 16:30 |
18. kolo |
Novi Marof – Dinamo (D) |
02.04.2018. 16:30 |
18. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Nedelišće |
31.03.2018. 16:30 |
18. kolo |
Bednja – Pušćine |
01.04.2018. 16:30 |
18. kolo |
Zelengaj – Jalžabet |
31.03.2018. 16:30 |
18. kolo |
Rudar – Mladost Komet |
16.05.2018. 17:00 |
18. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Podravina |
16.05.2018. 17:00 |
18. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Nedeljanec |
31.03.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Nedelišće – Novi Marof |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Pušćine – Sloga (Č) |
08.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Jalžabet – Bednja |
08.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Zelengaj |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Podravina – Rudar |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Međimurec – Sloboda (S) |
08.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Polet (SMNM) |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
19. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Nedeljanec |
08.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Nedelišće |
15.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Novi Marof – Pušćine |
15.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Jalžabet |
15.04.2018. 10:00 |
20. kolo |
Bednja – Mladost Komet |
15.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Zelengaj – Podravina |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Rudar – Međimurec |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Plitvica (G) |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
20. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Dinamo (D) |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
21. kolo |
Pušćine – Nedeljanec |
22.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Jalžabet – Novi Marof |
22.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Sloga (Č) |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Podravina – Bednja |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Međimurec – Zelengaj |
22.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Rudar |
22.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Polet (SMNM) |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
21. kolo |
Nedelišće – Dinamo (D) |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Pušćine |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Jalžabet |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Novi Marof – Mladost Komet |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Podravina |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Bednja – Međimurec |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Zelengaj – Plitvica (G) |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Rudar – Sloboda (S) |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
22. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Nedelišće |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Jalžabet – Dinamo (D) |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Nedeljanec |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Podravina – Novi Marof |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Međimurec – Sloga (Č) |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Bednja |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Zelengaj |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Rudar – Polet (SMNM) |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
23. kolo |
Pušćine – Nedelišće |
01.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Nedelišće – Jalžabet |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Mladost Komet |
06.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Podravina |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Novi Marof – Međimurec |
06.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Plitvica (G) |
06.05.2018. 10:00 |
24. kolo |
Bednja – Sloboda (S) |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Zelengaj – Rudar |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
24. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Pušćine |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Nedelišće |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Podravina – Dinamo (D) |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Međimurec – Nedeljanec |
13.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Novi Marof |
13.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Sloga (Č) |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Rudar – Bednja |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Zelengaj – Polet (SMNM) |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
25. kolo |
Jalžabet – Pušćine |
13.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Pušćine – Mladost Komet |
20.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Nedelišće – Podravina |
19.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Međimurec |
20.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Plitvica (G) |
20.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Novi Marof – Sloboda (S) |
20.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Rudar |
20.05.2018. 10:00 |
26. kolo |
Bednja – Zelengaj |
20.05.2018. 17:00 |
26. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Jalžabet |
17.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Podravina – Pušćine |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Međimurec – Nedelišće |
27.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Dinamo (D) |
27.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Nedeljanec |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Rudar – Novi Marof |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Zelengaj – Sloga (Č) |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Bednja – Polet (SMNM) |
27.05.2018. 17:30 |
27. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Jalžabet |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Jalžabet – Podravina |
31.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Pušćine – Međimurec |
30.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Nedelišće – Plitvica (G) |
31.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Sloboda (S) |
31.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Rudar |
31.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Novi Marof – Zelengaj |
31.05.2018. 17:30 |
28. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Bednja |
31.05.2018. 10:00 |
28. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Mladost Komet |
31.05.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Međimurec – Jalžabet |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Plitvica (G) – Pušćine |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Sloboda (S) – Nedelišće |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Rudar – Dinamo (D) |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Zelengaj – Nedeljanec |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Bednja – Novi Marof |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Polet (SMNM) |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
29. kolo |
Podravina – Mladost Komet |
03.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Međimurec |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Jalžabet – Plitvica (G) |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Pušćine – Sloboda (S) |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Nedelišće – Rudar |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Dinamo (D) – Zelengaj |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Nedeljanec – Bednja |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Novi Marof – Sloga (Č) |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
30. kolo |
Polet (SMNM) – Podravina |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |