Kolo |
Utakmica |
Datum i vrijeme |
Rezultat |
1. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) |
03.09.2016. 15:00 |
4:1 |
1. kolo |
Polet (P) – Rudar |
03.09.2016. 15:00 |
1:1 |
1. kolo |
Pušćine – Strahoninec |
03.09.2016. 15:00 |
2:7 |
1. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Sloboda (M) |
03.09.2016. 15:00 |
1:0 |
2. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (M) |
10.09.2016. 14:30 |
20:2 |
2. kolo |
Rudar – Pušćine |
10.09.2016. 14:30 |
7:0 |
2. kolo |
Strahoninec – Sveti Martin |
10.09.2016. 14:30 |
8:1 |
2. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) |
10.09.2016. 14:30 |
9:3 |
3. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Strahoninec |
17.09.2016. 14:30 |
0:7 |
3. kolo |
Pušćine – Mladost (SM) |
17.09.2016. 14:30 |
1:5 |
3. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Rudar |
17.09.2016. 14:30 |
0:1 |
3. kolo |
Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) |
17.09.2016. 14:30 |
0:3 |
4. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Sveti Martin |
24.09.2016. 14:00 |
2:0 |
4. kolo |
Rudar – Sloboda (M) |
24.09.2016. 14:00 |
7:0 |
4. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Strahoninec |
24.09.2016. 14:00 |
4:3 |
4. kolo |
Polet (P) – Pušćine |
24.09.2016. 14:00 |
0:5 |
5. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Polet (P) |
01.10.2016. 14:00 |
2:5 |
5. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Mladost (SM) |
01.10.2016. 14:00 |
1:6 |
5. kolo |
Strahoninec – Rudar |
01.10.2016. 14:00 |
4:2 |
5. kolo |
Pušćine – Omladinac (NSR) |
01.10.2016. 14:00 |
4:2 |
6. kolo |
Polet (P) – Sloboda (M) |
08.10.2016. 13:30 |
8:1 |
6. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Strahoninec |
08.10.2016. 13:30 |
2:4 |
6. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Rudar |
08.10.2016. 13:30 |
3:1 |
6. kolo |
Pušćine – Sveti Martin |
08.10.2016. 13:30 |
2:1 |
7. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Pušćine |
15.10.2016. 13:30 |
0:6 |
7. kolo |
Strahoninec – Polet (P) |
15.10.2016. 13:30 |
10:4 |
7. kolo |
Rudar – Mladost (SM) |
15.10.2016. 13:30 |
2:1 |
7. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Omladinac (NSR) |
15.10.2016. 13:30 |
1:2 |
8. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Mladost (SM) |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
4:4 |
8. kolo |
Rudar – Polet (P) |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
3:0 |
8. kolo |
Strahoninec – Pušćine |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
4:1 |
8. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Sveti Martin |
22.10.2016. 00:00 |
0:4 |
9. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Omladinac (NSR) |
29.10.2016. 12:00 |
1:9 |
9. kolo |
Pušćine – Rudar |
29.10.2016. 12:00 |
1:2 |
9. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Strahoninec |
29.10.2016. 12:00 |
0:7 |
9. kolo |
Polet (P) – Mladost (SM) |
29.10.2016. 12:00 |
1:4 |
10. kolo |
Strahoninec – Sloboda (M) |
25.03.2017. 13:00 |
4:0 |
10. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Pušćine |
25.03.2017. 13:00 |
5:0 |
10. kolo |
Rudar – Sveti Martin |
25.03.2017. 13:00 |
1:1 |
10. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Polet (P) |
25.03.2017. 13:00 |
5:1 |
11. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Mladost (SM) |
01.04.2017. 14:00 |
0:4 |
11. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Rudar |
01.04.2017. 14:00 |
0:6 |
11. kolo |
Strahoninec – Omladinac (NSR) |
01.04.2017. 14:00 |
6:3 |
11. kolo |
Pušćine – Polet (P) |
01.04.2017. 14:00 |
1:2 |
12. kolo |
Polet (P) – Sveti Martin |
08.04.2017. 14:00 |
1:1 |
12. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Sloboda (M) |
08.04.2017. 14:00 |
7:0 |
12. kolo |
Rudar – Strahoninec |
08.04.2017. 14:00 |
1:0 |
12. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Pušćine |
08.04.2017. 14:00 |
5:0 |
13. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Polet (P) |
15.04.2017. 14:30 |
1:4 |
13. kolo |
Strahoninec – Mladost (SM) |
15.04.2017. 14:30 |
4:1 |
13. kolo |
Rudar – Omladinac (NSR) |
15.04.2017. 14:30 |
5:0 |
13. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Pušćine |
15.04.2017. 14:30 |
3:0 |
14. kolo |
Pušćine – Sloboda (M) |
22.04.2017. 14:30 |
5:1 |
14. kolo |
Polet (P) – Strahoninec |
22.04.2017. 14:30 |
1:5 |
14. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Rudar |
22.04.2017. 14:30 |
5:0 |
14. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Sveti Martin |
22.04.2017. 14:30 |
3:1 |
15. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Omladinac (NSR) |
29.04.2017. 15:00 |
4:2 |
15. kolo |
Polet (P) – Rudar |
29.04.2017. 15:00 |
1:0 |
15. kolo |
Pušćine – Strahoninec |
29.04.2017. 15:00 |
3:6 |
15. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Sloboda (M) |
29.04.2017. 15:00 |
6:0 |
16. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Sloboda (M) |
06.05.2017. 15:00 |
8:1 |
16. kolo |
Rudar – Pušćine |
06.05.2017. 15:00 |
1:0 |
16. kolo |
Strahoninec – Sveti Martin |
06.05.2017. 15:00 |
3:1 |
16. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Polet (P) |
06.05.2017. 15:00 |
7:2 |
17. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Strahoninec |
13.05.2017. 15:00 |
1:4 |
17. kolo |
Pušćine – Mladost (SM) |
13.05.2017. 15:00 |
1:2 |
17. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Rudar |
13.05.2017. 15:00 |
1:2 |
17. kolo |
Polet (P) – Omladinac (NSR) |
13.05.2017. 15:00 |
4:4 |
18. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Sveti Martin |
20.05.2017. 15:00 |
3:2 |
18. kolo |
Rudar – Sloboda (M) |
20.05.2017. 15:00 |
3:2 |
18. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Strahoninec |
20.05.2017. 15:00 |
1:8 |
18. kolo |
Polet (P) – Pušćine |
20.05.2017. 15:00 |
0:4 |
19. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Polet (P) |
27.05.2017. 15:30 |
1:1 |
19. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Mladost (SM) |
27.05.2017. 15:30 |
2:2 |
19. kolo |
Strahoninec – Rudar |
27.05.2017. 15:30 |
0:2 |
19. kolo |
Pušćine – Omladinac (NSR) |
27.05.2017. 15:30 |
3:5 |
20. kolo |
Polet (P) – Sloboda (M) |
03.06.2017. 15:30 |
5:0 |
20. kolo |
Mladost (SM) – Strahoninec |
03.06.2017. 15:30 |
2:3 |
20. kolo |
Omladinac (NSR) – Rudar |
03.06.2017. 15:30 |
6:3 |
20. kolo |
Pušćine – Sveti Martin |
03.06.2017. 15:30 |
1:1 |
21. kolo |
Sloboda (M) – Pušćine |
10.06.2017. 15:30 |
2:3 |
21. kolo |
Strahoninec – Polet (P) |
10.06.2017. 15:30 |
2:0 |
21. kolo |
Rudar – Mladost (SM) |
10.06.2017. 15:30 |
2:4 |
21. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Omladinac (NSR) |
10.06.2017. 15:30 |
7:1 |