Kolo |
Utakmica |
Datum i vrijeme |
Rezultat |
1. kolo |
For – Naprijed |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
6:3 |
1. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
5:1 |
1. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Rudar |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
4:2 |
1. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Nedelišće |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
4:0 |
1. kolo |
Zelenko – Sveti Martin |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
1:4 |
1. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Petica |
19.08.2017. 17:30 |
4:1 |
2. kolo |
Naprijed – Petica |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
3:3 |
2. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Mladost Komet |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
2:7 |
2. kolo |
Rudar – Mala Subotica |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
7:0 |
2. kolo |
Nedelišće – Zelenko |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
2:5 |
2. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Sloga (Č) |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
10:0 |
2. kolo |
For – Graničar/Vidovčan |
26.08.2017. 17:30 |
3:2 |
3. kolo |
Petica – Sveti Martin |
30.08.2017. 17:00 |
0:11 |
3. kolo |
Mladost Komet – For |
30.08.2017. 17:00 |
2:0 |
3. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
30.08.2017. 17:00 |
7:1 |
3. kolo |
Zelenko – Rudar |
30.08.2017. 17:00 |
1:11 |
3. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Nedelišće |
30.08.2017. 17:00 |
3:4 |
3. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Naprijed |
30.08.2017. 17:00 |
6:1 |
4. kolo |
For – Mala Subotica |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
2:1 |
4. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Zelenko |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
2:4 |
4. kolo |
Rudar – Sloga (Č) |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
8:1 |
4. kolo |
Nedelišće – Petica |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
3:2 |
4. kolo |
Naprijed – Sveti Martin |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
1:2 |
4. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Mladost Komet |
02.09.2017. 17:00 |
2:5 |
5. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Graničar/Vidovčan |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
5:1 |
5. kolo |
Zelenko – For |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
1:1 |
5. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
2:1 |
5. kolo |
Petica – Rudar |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
2:3 |
5. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Nedelišće |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
6:0 |
5. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Naprijed |
09.09.2017. 17:00 |
4:0 |
6. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Zelenko |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
3:1 |
6. kolo |
For – Sloga (Č) |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
2:2 |
6. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Petica |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
5:1 |
6. kolo |
Rudar – Sveti Martin |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
0:2 |
6. kolo |
Naprijed – Nedelišće |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
0:4 |
6. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Mala Subotica |
16.09.2017. 16:30 |
2:0 |
7. kolo |
Zelenko – Mladost Komet |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
0:7 |
7. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Graničar/Vidovčan |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
2:8 |
7. kolo |
Petica – For |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
3:5 |
7. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
6:0 |
7. kolo |
Nedelišće – Rudar |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
0:12 |
7. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Naprijed |
23.09.2017. 16:30 |
4:4 |
8. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Sloga (Č) |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
1:0 |
8. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Petica |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
7:1 |
8. kolo |
For – Sveti Martin |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
2:6 |
8. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Nedelišće |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
1:3 |
8. kolo |
Naprijed – Rudar |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
1:2 |
8. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Zelenko |
30.09.2017. 16:00 |
1:3 |
9. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Mala Subotica |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
4:3 |
9. kolo |
Petica – Mladost Komet |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
1:7 |
9. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Graničar/Vidovčan |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
2:0 |
9. kolo |
Nedelišće – For |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
3:2 |
9. kolo |
Rudar – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
5:1 |
9. kolo |
Zelenko – Naprijed |
07.10.2017. 15:30 |
9:0 |
10. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Petica |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
3:1 |
10. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Sveti Martin |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
2:0 |
10. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Nedelišće |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
8:6 |
10. kolo |
For – Rudar |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
0:2 |
10. kolo |
Naprijed – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
6:1 |
10. kolo |
Zelenko – Sloga (Č) |
14.10.2017. 15:00 |
3:1 |
11. kolo |
Petica – Zelenko |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
5:3 |
11. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Mala Subotica |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
7:2 |
11. kolo |
Nedelišće – Mladost Komet |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
0:3 |
11. kolo |
Rudar – Graničar/Vidovčan |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
4:3 |
11. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – For |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
5:2 |
11. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Naprijed |
21.10.2017. 15:00 |
4:3 |
12. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Graničar/Vidovčan |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
1:2 |
12. kolo |
Rudar – Mladost Komet |
05.06.2018. 20:00 |
5:0 |
12. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Zelenko |
09.06.2018. 17:30 |
8:5 |
12. kolo |
Petica – Sloga (Č) |
09.05.2018. 19:00 |
2:7 |
13. kolo |
Petica – Naprijed |
31.03.2018. 15:30 |
1:1 |
13. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
31.03.2018. 15:30 |
6:0 |
13. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Rudar |
31.03.2018. 15:30 |
1:4 |
13. kolo |
Zelenko – Nedelišće |
31.03.2018. 15:30 |
5:2 |
13. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Sveti Martin |
31.03.2018. 15:30 |
1:2 |
13. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – For |
31.03.2018. 15:30 |
4:0 |
14. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Petica |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
4:0 |
14. kolo |
For – Mladost Komet |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
1:7 |
14. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Mala Subotica |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
1:0 |
14. kolo |
Rudar – Zelenko |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
4:3 |
14. kolo |
Nedelišće – Sloga (Č) |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
2:6 |
14. kolo |
Naprijed – Graničar/Vidovčan |
07.04.2018. 16:30 |
2:0 |
15. kolo |
Mala Subotica – For |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
4:1 |
15. kolo |
Zelenko – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
2:1 |
15. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Rudar |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
1:7 |
15. kolo |
Petica – Nedelišće |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
3:0 |
15. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Naprijed |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
2:3 |
15. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Graničar/Vidovčan |
14.04.2018. 16:30 |
0:2 |
16. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Mala Subotica |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
1:2 |
16. kolo |
For – Zelenko |
10.05.2018. 20:00 |
3:13 |
16. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Sloga (Č) |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
4:2 |
16. kolo |
Rudar – Petica |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
5:0 |
16. kolo |
Nedelišće – Sveti Martin |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
0:7 |
16. kolo |
Naprijed – Mladost Komet |
21.04.2018. 17:00 |
1:5 |
17. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – For |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
8:0 |
17. kolo |
Petica – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
3:0 |
17. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Rudar |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
3:2 |
17. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Mladost Komet |
28.04.2018. 17:00 |
4:4 |
18. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Zelenko |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
1:0 |
18. kolo |
For – Petica |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
5:1 |
18. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Sveti Martin |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
1:2 |
18. kolo |
Rudar – Nedelišće |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
2:2 |
18. kolo |
Naprijed – Mala Subotica |
05.05.2018. 17:00 |
2:5 |
19. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Mladost Komet |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
5:1 |
19. kolo |
Petica – Graničar/Vidovčan |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
0:4 |
19. kolo |
Sveti Martin – For |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
7:0 |
19. kolo |
Rudar – Naprijed |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
7:1 |
19. kolo |
Zelenko – Mala Subotica |
12.05.2018. 17:00 |
10:0 |
20. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Sloga (Č) |
19.05.2018. 17:00 |
1:8 |
20. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Petica |
19.05.2018. 17:00 |
3:0 |
20. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Sveti Martin |
19.05.2018. 17:00 |
0:10 |
20. kolo |
For – Nedelišće |
19.05.2018. 17:00 |
3:3 |
20. kolo |
Naprijed – Zelenko |
19.05.2018. 17:00 |
2:5 |
21. kolo |
Petica – Mala Subotica |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
4:1 |
21. kolo |
Sveti Martin – Mladost Komet |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
7:3 |
21. kolo |
Rudar – For |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
3:1 |
21. kolo |
Sveti Juraj na Bregu – Naprijed |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
2:4 |
21. kolo |
Sloga (Č) – Zelenko |
26.05.2018. 17:30 |
2:5 |
22. kolo |
Zelenko – Petica |
02.06.2018. 17:30 |
5:0 |
22. kolo |
Mala Subotica – Sveti Martin |
02.06.2018. 17:30 |
1:3 |
22. kolo |
Mladost Komet – Nedelišće |
02.06.2018. 17:30 |
4:3 |
22. kolo |
Graničar/Vidovčan – Rudar |
02.06.2018. 17:30 |
3:2 |
22. kolo |
For – Sveti Juraj na Bregu |
02.06.2018. 17:30 |
0:3 |